ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12989009

nr 1298 9009

Anny Rouschop

(f. 1929), Nederländerna

Anny Rouschop (b. 1929), Nederländerna. Signed. Oil on panel, 21x26cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 21x26cm

Anny Rouschop, painter born in Maastricht 1929.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 16 2019
at 19:51:10

  • Artist/Designer

Anny Rouschop

Read more about Anny Rouschop