ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476740
nr 1247 6740
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 61/200. Subject: 52x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), Signerad, numrerad 61/200. Motivet: 52x68
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:14:21
800 kr
900 kr