ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823037
nr 1482 3037
Rob E Olson
(f. 1946), Sverige
Rob E Olson (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Rob E Olson, Swedish painter born 1946.
SEK 100
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:18:45
15/8 18:09:13