ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17144562
nr 1714 4562
Jöran Nyberg
(1937-2012), Sverige
Jöran Nyberg (1937-2012), Sweden. Houses, hand coloured. Signed, numbered 117/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hus, handkolorerad. Signerad, numrerad 117/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x57
Jöran Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2012.
600
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:23:27
28/7 17:24:51