ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12871417

nr 1287 1417

Olle Lindgren

(1930-2018), Sverige

2 pcs, Olle Lindgren (1930-2018), Sweden. Monogramsignerade OL. Oil on panel, 10x17 respektive 14x21 cm,

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Monogramsignerade OL. Olja på pannå, 10x17 respektive 14x21 cm

Olle Lindgren, Swedish tecknare, grafiker and painter born 1930, dead 2018.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday November 11 2019
at 19:48:06

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Lindgren

Read more about Olle Lindgren