ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645255
nr 1264 5255
OIL PAINTING
Margit Bodin, modell. Signed, dated 1975. Oil on canvas, 23x46,
Margit Bodin, modell. Signerad, daterad 1975. Olja på duk, 23x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:43:07
13/7 21:51:18