ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794164
*
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:17:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/9 05:06:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/9 05:06:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



