ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15228316
nr 1522 8316
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
Petter Thoen (b. 1943), Norway. Signed, numbered 6/90. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 36x30 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/90. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 36x30 cm, oramad
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:06:45
20/2 17:28:40
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen