ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086575
nr 1508 6575
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad RA, figurer i eka. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad RA, figurer i eka. Akvarell, bildmått: 18x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm
300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:09:48