ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545428
nr 1454 5428
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. Still life. Signerad B Werner, dated -51. Oil on canvas, 62x30, outer dimensions including frame: 67x35 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad B Werner, daterad -51. Olja på duk, 62x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x35 cm
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:08:26
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner