ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12769143
nr 1276 9143
Johnny Friedlaender
(1912-1992)
Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992). Signed, numbered 30/85. Subject: 32x48 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), Signerad, numrerad 30/85. Motivet: 32x48 cm
Johnny Friedlaender, painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
1200
SEK 700
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:03:38
23/9 15:51:06
23/9 17:28:23
Johnny Friedlaender
Read more about Johnny Friedlaender