ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733111

nr 1473 3111

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, inköpt på Liljevalchs vårsalong, unframed. Oil on canvas, 75x95,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, inköpt på Liljevalchs vårsalong, oramad. Olja på duk, 75x95 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday June 6 2022
at 20:59:55

4/6 17:18:57 1      Vinnande bud