ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516680
*
nr 851 6680
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 2/250, signed, mm; 32x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 2/250, signerad, mm; 32x26
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 2400
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2013
at 18:16:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 13:00:42
1
1.000 kr
6/10 08:22:09
1
1.200 kr
7/10 17:59:46
2
1.700 kr
7/10 18:03:53
1
1.500 kr
7/10 18:04:39
1
2.000 kr
7/10 18:09:09
2
2.200 kr
7/10 18:11:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
nr 851 6680
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 2/250, signed, mm; 32x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 2/250, signerad, mm; 32x26
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1200 |
| Sold: | SEK 2400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/10 13:00:42 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 6/10 08:22:09 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
| 7/10 17:59:46 | 2 | 1.700 kr |
| 7/10 18:03:53 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 7/10 18:04:39 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
| 7/10 18:09:09 | 2 | 2.200 kr |
| 7/10 18:11:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18



