ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15696335

nr 1569 6335

MIXED MEDIA

Karl Gerhard Larsson "Kalle Tavla" (1931-2004), "Nini". Signed, mixed media, dated 1963, 68x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 81x45 cm,

Karl Gerhard Larsson "Kalle Tavla" (1931-2004), "Nini". Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 1963,68x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 81x45 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday October 9 2023
at 20:22:26

6/10 13:35:04 1      Vinnande bud
9/10 20:11:08 1      justering av budtak