ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797140

nr 1479 7140

OIL PAINTING

Olga Smirnova, landskap med vattendrag. Signed. Oil on canvas, 78x122, unframed,

Olga Smirnova, landskap med vattendrag. Signerad. Olja på duk, 78x122, oramad

Withdrawn

Monday July 18 2022
at 18:42:10