ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14953064
nr 1495 3064
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, Kunisada, outer dimensions including frame: 42x18, wear, damages.
Japan, Kunisada, diptyk, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x18 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday October 10 2022
at 20:36:01
9/10 15:48:16