ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14198212
nr 1419 8212
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
2 pcs, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, 75-upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 46x43-52x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56-53-62x54cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), Signerade, 75-upplaga. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 46x43-52x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56-53-62x54cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 200
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:47:46
100 kr
150 kr