ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16914492

nr 1691 4492

SCULPTURE

B Jonsson. Signed, numbered 6/20, huvud, ceramics. Height: 13 cm,

B Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 6/20, huvud, keramik. Höjd: 13 cm

SEK 150

Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:35:31

26/3 07:34:53 1      100 kr
31/3 20:30:30 2      Vinnande bud

Tilgman Keramik