ART / Etchings etc / Litograph 12066500
nr 1206 6500
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/15. Subject: 42x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 7/15. Motivet: 42x53 cm
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
Withdrawn
Monday September 24 2018
at 19:06:57