ART / Etchings etc / Litograph 12066500

nr 1206 6500

Hugo Zuhr

(1895-1971), Sverige

Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/15. Subject: 42x53 cm,

LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 7/15. Motivet: 42x53 cm

Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 24 2018
at 19:06:57

  • Artist/Designer

Hugo Zuhr

Read more about Hugo Zuhr