ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12863008

nr 1286 3008

Pär Gunnar Thelander

(f. 1936), Sverige

Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Riddare". Signed. Mixed media, färgetsning/collage. Subject: 49x64 cm,

"Riddare". Signerad. Mixed media, färgetsning/collage. Motivet: 49x64 cm

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday November 4 2019
at 18:09:21

4/11 18:01:48 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Pär Gunnar Thelander

Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander