ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14245013

nr 1424 5013

Dominyka Usvaiskaya

(f. 1991), Sverige

Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Berry very smooth". Signed, dated 2021. Mixed media akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, unframed,

"Berry very smooth". Signerad, daterad 2021. Mixed media akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, oramad

Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday October 11 2021
at 18:00:23

5/10 08:01:08 1      100 kr
11/10 15:59:53 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Dominyka Usvaiskaya

Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya