ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16569375
nr 1656 9375
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/150. Sheet: 61x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 40/150. Bladets mått: 61x72 cm
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
SEK 100
Saturday January 18 2025
at 09:01:41