ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13374315

nr 1337 4315

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, birds. Oil on canvas, 24x29,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fåglar. Olja på duk, 24x29 cm

SEK 2400

Monday July 13 2020
at 20:25:44