ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14103024
nr 1410 3024
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/160, dated 75. Image dimensions: 36x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 57/160, daterad 75. Bildmått: 36x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 18:05:15
9/8 10:32:41
9/8 10:33:06