ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14818242
nr 1481 8242
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Larsson. Pine trees. Signed, dated 1914. Oil on canvas, 60x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x62 cm,
Gunnar Larsson. Tallar. Signerad, daterad 1914. Olja på duk, 60x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x62 cm
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:19:32