ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15249364

nr 1524 9364

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Sjö i skog, 19th century. No signature. Oil on panel, 19x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41 cm, lmycket liten fläclk på duk.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Sjö i skog, 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 19x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41 cm

Condition: lmycket liten fläclk på duk

700

SEK 450

Monday February 27 2023
at 19:18:49