ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16606082

nr 1660 6082

Evy Låås

(1923-1999), Sverige

Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. "Hamburgsund, Branden i hamn". Signed, dated 1972, 38x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x55,

PASTEL, "Hamburgsund, Branden i hamn". Signerad, daterad 1972,38x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x55 cm

Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday November 25 2024
at 20:09:12

25/11 20:04:13 1      Vinnande bud
25/11 20:04:30 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Evy Låås

Read more about Evy Låås