ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13374331
nr 1337 4331
OIL PAINTING
Peter Kurbatov, Kustmotiv med eka. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on canvas, 52x63 cm,
Peter Kurbatov, Kustmotiv med eka. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på duk, 52x63 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:42:34
13/7 18:28:08