ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14896035
nr 1489 6035
Ove Olson
(1903-1975), Sverige
Ove Olson (1903-1975), Sweden. Town scene. Signed, dated -57. Numrerad 144/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -57. Numrerad 144/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x43 cm
Ove Olson, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1975.
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:26:42
12/9 18:21:17