ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15221001

nr 1522 1001

Cristos Gianakos

(f. 1934), USA

Cristos Gianakos (b. 1934), USA. Composition. Signed, dated -87, 'Parameter V', sheet: 33x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x76,

MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad -87, "Parameter V". Bladets mått: 33x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x76 cm

Cristos Gianakos, American painter, born 1934.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 20 2023
at 18:41:08

  • Artist/Designer

Cristos Gianakos

Read more about Cristos Gianakos