ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899426
nr 1389 9426
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life. Signerad VE Norrvald. Oil on panel, 64x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x73 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben. Signerad VE Norrvald. Olja på pannå, 64x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x73 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:50:55
2/4 13:24:34
100 kr
5/4 19:57:07