ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13903134

nr 1390 3134

Lars Lindeberg

(1925-2011), Sverige

Lars Lindeberg (1925-2011), Sweden. Signed, dated 87. Sheet: 27x34, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -87. Bladets mått: 27x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49 cm

Lars Lindeberg, Swedish printmaker and painter born 1925, dead 2011.

Yes

300

Monday April 12 2021
at 19:33:22

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Lindeberg

Read more about Lars Lindeberg