ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11366248
nr 1136 6248
Josef Theodor Hansen
(1848-1912), Sverige
Josef Theodor Hansen, (1848-1912), 'Kongevaerelset', signerad och daterad 1890, ca 45x50 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Josef Theodor Hansen, (1848-1912), 'Kongevaerelset', signerad och daterad 1890, ca 45x50 cm
Josef Theodor Hansen, Swedish painter, born 1848, dead 1912.
3000
SEK 1500
Monday October 16 2017
at 20:20:23
16/10 18:00:38
Josef Theodor Hansen
Read more about Josef Theodor Hansen