ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12699212

nr 1269 9212

Ejnar Kohlmann

(1888-1968), Finland

Ejnar Kohlmann (1888-1968), Finland. Bromarfjärden, signed. Oil on canvas, 50x41,

OIL PAINTING, Bromarfjärden, signerad. Olja på duk, 50x41 cm

Ejnar Kohlmann, born 1888, dead 1968, Finnish painter also active in Sweden.

Yes

SEK 500

Monday August 19 2019
at 19:14:59

  • Artist/Designer

Ejnar Kohlmann

Read more about Ejnar Kohlmann