ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12374639
nr 1237 4639
OIL PAINTING
Olle Idewall (b. 1928), Sweden. Still life, signed. Oil on panel, 21x45,
Olle Idewall (f. 1928), Sverige. Stilleben, signerad. Olja på pannå, 21x45
SEK 150
Monday February 25 2019
at 20:55:02
22/2 13:12:20
100 kr
25/2 19:11:51