ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837198
*
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:33:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 20:28:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/10 20:28:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



