ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12198142
nr 1219 8142
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Husberg, Porträtt av Per Albin Hansson, 1942. Oil on panel, 68x59, wear, damages.
Signerad Husberg, Porträtt av Per Albin Hansson, 1942. Olja på pannå, 68x59
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:10:06
26/11 17:22:14