ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16937200
nr 1693 7200
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Harlequin. Signed, numbered 88/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harlequin. Signerad, numrerad 88/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x62 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2025
at 20:01:48
10/4 15:05:33
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson