ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15816510
nr 1581 6510
WATERCOLOURS
8 pcs, G V Rosvall, Skånska regementen. Signed, dated 1933 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x28,
8 st, G V Rosvall, Skånska regementen. Signerad, daterad 1933 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x28 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:15:20
26/11 10:31:39