ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12213073
*
nr 1221 3073
Stig MÃ¥nsson
(f. 1912), Sverige
Stig MÃ¥nsson (b. 1912), Sweden. One pair, signed, 1959, 30x24,
PASTEL, Ett par, signerad, 1959,30x24
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:57:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 14:11:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stig månsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Stig MÃ¥nsson
nr 1221 3073
Stig MÃ¥nsson
(f. 1912), Sverige
Stig MÃ¥nsson (b. 1912), Sweden. One pair, signed, 1959, 30x24,
PASTEL, Ett par, signerad, 1959,30x24
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/12 14:11:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stig månsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



