ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899316
nr 1389 9316
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, numbered 240/250, dated -71. Subject: 52x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 240/250, daterad -71. Motivet: 52x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x52 cm
SEK 350
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:17:55
31/3 20:28:41
300 kr
5/4 18:40:28