ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17533045

nr 1753 3045

Maj Bring

(1880-1971), Sverige

Maj Bring (1880-1971), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on panel, 49x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x45 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 49x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x45 cm

Maj Bring, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1971.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:15:28

  • Artist/Designer

Maj Bring

Read more about Maj Bring