ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13343030

nr 1334 3030

Nils Emil Anckers

(1858-1921), Sverige

Nils Emil Anckers, Segelfartyg. Monogramsignerad NEA. Watercolour, 37x54 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Segelfartyg. Monogramsignerad NEA. Akvarell, 37x54 cm

Nils Emil Anckers, Swedish painter born 1858, dead 1921.

2000

SEK 1500

Monday June 29 2020
at 18:05:45

28/6 14:22:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Nils Emil Anckers

Read more about Nils Emil Anckers