ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10894513
nr 1089 4513
WATERCOLOUR
Monogramsign EB 1881, Neapel, subject: 30x46, wear, damages.
Monogramsign EB 1881, Neapel, motivet: 30x46
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 400
Monday February 13 2017
at 18:45:57
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)