ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11488367
nr 1148 8367
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sverige. Signed and numbered 212/250, motivet: 22x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 212/250, motivet: 22x38
800
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:26:29
1/12 19:08:38
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson