ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17493057

nr 1749 3057

Christina Knall

(f. 1947), Sverige

Christina Knall (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 181/290, dansande, Image dimensions: 31X23, outer dimensions including frame: 57X47,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 181/290, dansande, Färglitografi, bildmått: 31X23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57X47 cm

Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:47:41

7/12 18:04:04 1      500 kr
8/12 18:42:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Christina Knall

Read more about Christina Knall