ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548285

nr 1754 8285

Anita Erséus

(f. 1929), Sverige

Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85. Blomsteräng. Oil on canvas, 50x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x52 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 85. Blomsteräng. Olja på duk, 50x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x52 cm

Anita Erséus, Swedish painter born 1929 in Karlstad.

Yes

700

Reserve:

IS MET

Present bid: SEK 300 (per 12:03:34)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:51:00

My (max) bid::
  • My bid
21/1 22:35:14 1      hidden*

*The current highest bid is hidden from other bidders until someone else places a new higher, and therefore winning, bid.

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Anita Erséus

Read more about Anita Erséus