ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367418
nr 1436 7418
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "Mozart KV 516". Signed, numbered 21/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x74 cm, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Mozart KV 516". Signerad, numrerad 21/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x74 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 300
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:16:58
6/12 15:42:16