ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12804224

nr 1280 4224

Gunnar Persson

(1908-1975), Sverige

Gunnar Persson (1908-1975), Sweden. Signed, dated -51, 40x32,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -51,40x32 cm

Gunnar Persson, Swedish painter, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1975.

600

SEK 100

Monday October 7 2019
at 18:15:40

7/10 17:59:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Persson

Read more about Gunnar Persson