ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9176430
nr 917 6430
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 222/250, signed, sheet: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 222/250, signerad, bladets mått: 55x65
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 600
Monday October 13 2014
at 20:34:04
300 kr
500 kr